entertainment

Select SuperLega rosters

Super League Credit Banca 2022/23 squads –

plane tank top

Baranovic Michel (middle), Byram Effie (small), Catania Damiano (left), Derlik Petar (small), Mate Andrea (middle), Andrea Rossi (middle), Sidelsk Marko (small), Matteo Stavorini (left), Zani Michael (P), Zingel Aidan (C).

Kosen Lob Civitanova

Anzani Simon (centre), Palazzo Fabio (left), Botolo Mattia (small), Chininese Barthelemy (centre), D’Amico Francesco (left), Di Secco Luciano (b), Diamantini Enrico (middle), Garcia Fernandez Gabi (small) , Gottardo Mattia (small), Nikolov Alexander (small), Sutil Daniele (P), Viana Santos Isaac (middle), Yant Herrera Marlon (small), Zaitsev Ivan (small).

Allianz Milan

Bonakshi Federico (middle), Colombo Luca (left), Ibadipur Milad (small), Ishikawa Yuki (small), Loser Agustin (middle), Mirgarigo Hernandez Osnil Lazaro (small), Patri Jean (small), Nicola Pisarisi (left), Piano Matteo (centre), Poro Paolo (P), Vitelli Marco (centre).

Modena Folli

Bossi Elijah (centre), Gulini Ricardo (left), Crick Tobias (centre), Lagomdziga Addis (s), Musa de Rezende Bruno (centre), Njabeth Irvine (s), Pope Lorenzo Antonio Larry (s), Rinaldi Tommaso (s) )), Rossini Salvatore (left), Sala Lorenzo (Q), Salce Nicola (F), Sanguinetti Giovanni (centre), Stankovic Dragan (centre).

True Fully Monza

Beretta Thomas (middle), Daviskipa Vlad (small), Di Martino Gabriel (middle), Federica Filippo (left), Gagini Marco (left), Gianluca Jalsi (middle), Grosser George Jr. (small), Carrageen Denis (middle), Gil Kreling, Fernando Cachoba (F), Mar Stephen Timothy (S), Magliano Lorenzo (S), Pirazoli Matteo (left), Cesar Arthur (Q), Physic Petar (F).

Padua volleyball

Asparuhov Asparuh (S), Canella Andrea (C), Cengia Riccardo (S), Crosato Federico (C), Desmet Mathijs (S), Gardini Davide (S), Guzzo Tommaso (S), Lelli Matteo (L), Petkovic Dusan (S), Saitta Davide (P), Takahashi Ran (S), Volpato Marco (C), Zenger Julian (L), Zoppellari Francesco (P).

See also  Because the metaverse is the first step towards teleportation

Sir Safety Souza Perugia

Cardenas Morales Julio Cesar (small), Colassi Massimo (left), Gianelli Simone (middle), Resende Gualberto Flavio (middle), Herrera Jaime Jesus (small), Leon Venero Wilfredo (small), Mingozzi Stefano (middle), Bicinelli Alessandro (small). Middle) L), Plotnitsky Ole (S), Robert Gregor (F), Russo Roberto (middle), Camille Ritchelke (small), Semenyuk Kamel (small), Soleil Sebastian (middle).

Gas sales Bluenergy Piacenza

Alonso Rumi (centre), Pesque Luca (small), Brisard Antoine (f), Canchi Eduardo (centre), Sister Enrico (centre), De Weer Frick (f), Jeroni Fabrizio (x), Hoover Nicolo (left), Lille Yoandy (S), Santos De Souza, Ricardo Lucarelli (S), Recine Francesco (S), Romanò Yuri (S), Scanferla Leonardo (L), Simon Robertlandy (C).

Emma Obay Siena Villas

Biglino Omar (middle), Bonami Federico (left), Fenoli Juan Ignacio (middle), Mazon Daniele (middle), Pereira Federico (small), Petrick Nemanja (small), Njabeth Swan (small), Biennale Giulio (small), Benelli Ricciardo (F), Filippo Puccini (left), Raffaele Giacomo (Q), Ricci Fabio (centre), Van Garderen Martin (centre).

Prisma gem of Taranto

Alletti Aimone (C), Andreopoulos Charalampos (S), Antonov Oleg (S), Cottarelli Francesco (P), Ekstrand Hampus (S), Falaschi Marco (P), Gargiulo Giovanni Maria (C), Larizza Jacopo (C), Loeppky Eric (small), Luconi-Manuel (small), Pierre Francesco (left), Rizzo Marco (left), Stephanie Tommaso (small).

Aetas Trentino

Berger Martin (middle), Cavuto Orest (small), Dipalma Nicolo (f), Deher Wut (middle), Dzavoronok Donovan (small), Kazesky Matei (small), Lorenzano Gabriel (left), Lavia Daniele (small), Lisinak Sreko (middle), Michelito Alessandro (small), Nellie Gabriel (small), Pace Domenico (left), Podrascanin Marco (middle), Spertoli Ricciardo (b).

WithU Verona

Bonisoli Pietro (left), Cortesi Lorenzo (middle), Jensen Mads Cade (small), Keita Nomori (small), Gagini Marco (left), Magalini Giulio (small), Alex Grozdanov (middle), Mosca Leandro (middle), Muzik Rock (small), Vieira de Oliveira Rafael (P), Perrin John Gordon (S), Sabuzkov Maxim (small), Spirito Luca (P), Andrea Zanotti (middle).

See also  The latest news in Rome on 09-03-2021 at 20

Maggie Benson

"Bacon trailblazer. Certified coffee maven. Zombie lover. Tv specialist. Freelance communicator."

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Back to top button
Close
Close